Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is SOLUFIBRE - 300G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunfiber (R), Partially Hydrolyzed Guar Gum, Is A Registered Trademark Of Taiyo International Inc

Check SOLUFIBRE - 300G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOLUFIBRE - 300G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie
Egg Free? SOLUFIBRE - 300G | Spoonful