Is Soma Beverage Metromint Water, 16.9 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Mint, Cherry Essence
Check Soma Beverage Metromint Water, 16.9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soma Beverage Metromint Water, 16.9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Glutino, English Muffins Wheat-Free Gluten-Free, 16.9 Ounce
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
Where to buy
Soma Beverage Metromint Water, 16.9 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
MintyFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


