Is Soma Pomegranate & Rose Delight Jun Kombucha, Pomegranate & Rose Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GUNPOWDER GREEN TEA, ORGANIC CEYLON ORANGE PEKOE BACK TEA, ORGANIC POMEGRANATE JUICE, RAW ORGANIC WILDFLOWER HONEY, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC ROSE EXTRACT, ORGANIC CARDAMOM EXTRACT, ORGANIC FLAVORS, LIVE ORGANIC PROBIOTIC CULTURES

Check Soma Pomegranate & Rose Delight Jun Kombucha, Pomegranate & Rose against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloralHoney
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go