Is Somebody's Mothers Mocha Sauce, 9.5 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cream (Heavy Cream, Milk, And Less Than 0,5% Of Mono And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan), Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Coffee, All Natural Flavorings And Spices
Check Somebody's Mothers Mocha Sauce, 9.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Somebody's Mothers Mocha Sauce, 9.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Somebody's Mothers Mocha Sauce, 9.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingGarnishingSnacking


