Is Somebody's Mother's White Chocolate Sauce (9.5 Oz Each) - 2 Pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heavy Cream (Milk, Cream Contains Less Than 1% Sodium Citrate And Disodium Phosphate), Sugar, Butter (Salted), White Chocolate, Pear Brandy

Check Somebody's Mother's White Chocolate Sauce (9.5 Oz Each) - 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Somebody's Mother's White Chocolate Sauce (9.5 Oz Each) - 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingGarnishing