Is SOMEECARDS, MILK CHOCOLATE HEARTS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, SOY LECITHIN AND PGPR (EMULSIFIERS), VANILLA, SALT.
Check SOMEECARDS, MILK CHOCOLATE HEARTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOMEECARDS, MILK CHOCOLATE HEARTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBaking


