Is Somerdale Cheese Cromwell With Chives - 0.50 Lb Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Double Gloucester Cheese (Pasteurized Cows Milk,Starter Culture,Colored With Annatto,Microbial Rennet),Rehydrated Minced Onion (2%),Freeze Dried Chive

Check Somerdale Cheese Cromwell With Chives - 0.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Somerdale Cheese Cromwell With Chives - 0.50 Lb is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingMeal Prep