Is SOMERDALE ENGLISH BUTTER, 8 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pasteurized Cream, Salt (2%)
Check SOMERDALE ENGLISH BUTTER, 8 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOMERDALE ENGLISH BUTTER, 8 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SOMERDALE ENGLISH BUTTER, 8 OZ is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral Market
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCookingSandwich


