Is Somerdale Il Trufflelino, 0.25 lb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cows Milk, Summer Truffle Breakings - Tuber Aestivum, Dried Caps, Salt, Truffle Flavoring, Starter Cultures, Vegetarian R

Check Somerdale Il Trufflelino, 0.25 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Somerdale Il Trufflelino, 0.25 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping