Is SOMERDALE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED, CHRISTMAS CHEESE TRUCKLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE STILTON (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, SALT, VEGETARIAN RENNET, DAIRY CULTURES), DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES (10%) (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), FRUCTOSE (2%)
Check SOMERDALE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED, CHRISTMAS CHEESE TRUCKLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOMERDALE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED, CHRISTMAS CHEESE TRUCKLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich


