Is Somerdale Wensleydale Cheese, Cheese Oat Free?

Ingredients
WENSLEYDALE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, SALT, STARTER CULTURES, VEGETARIAN RENNET), DRIED APRICOTS (APRICOTS, RICE FLOUR, SULPHUR DIOXIDE), FRUCTOSE, WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING); AMARETTO, AMARETTO FLAVORING.
Check Somerdale Wensleydale Cheese, Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Somerdale Wensleydale Cheese, Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece


