Is Somersby Apple Sparkling Cider Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Cider. Contains Sulphites.
Check Somersby Apple Sparkling Cider against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Somersby Apple Sparkling Cider in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon - 3.52 Oz
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Somersby Apple Sparkling Cider is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


