Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Somersby Cidre Mangue Et Au Citron Vert Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cider, natural flavours, cochineal, sulphites.

Check Somersby Cidre Mangue Et Au Citron Vert against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Somersby Cidre Mangue Et Au Citron Vert | Spoonful