Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Something south african, west coast fish spice rub Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, White Peppermint, Parsley, Basil, Ginger, Green Bell Peppers, Coriander Leaves, Dill, Onion, Garlic, Coriander Seeds, Lemon Rind, Lemon Grass, Yellow Mustard Seeds, Fennel Seeds, Nori Flakes, Lemon Oil (Flavouring)

Check Something south african, west coast fish spice rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Something south african, west coast fish spice rub | Spoonful