Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Something Spritzy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER (WATER, CARBON DIOXIDE), CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID (ACIDULANT), COLOR ADDED (VEGETABLE JUICE, FRUIT JUICE), ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR).

Check Something Spritzy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Something Spritzy is available at 1 retailer

Trader Joes

About this product

Unknown

Peanut Free? Something Spritzy | Spoonful