Is Something Sweet Without Wheat Dairy Free White Sandwich Bread Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice Flour, Tapioca Flour, White Rice Flour, Eggs, Honey, Yeast, Canola Oil, Xanthan, Emulsifier, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Calcium Sulfate, Enzymes. Contains Eggs.
Check Something Sweet Without Wheat Dairy Free White Sandwich Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Something Sweet Without Wheat Dairy Free White Sandwich Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchMeal Prep


