Is Something To Crow About Keto BBQ Almonds 140g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds (84%), Erythritol, BBQ Seasoning Blend (4% ), Vegetabklle Fibre, Rosemary Extract, Salt.
Check Something To Crow About Keto BBQ Almonds 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Something To Crow About Keto BBQ Almonds 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Something To Crow About Keto BBQ Almonds 140g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySmokyNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


