Is Something To Crow About Muesli Raspberry, Almond & Coconut Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nuts (51%) (Almonds (28%), Coconut (13%), Cashews), Seeds (36%) (Pumpkin Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Linseeds), Honey (6%), Coconut Oil, Freeze Dried Raspberries (2%), Natural Flavour, Cinnamon, Salt, Rosemary Extract

Check Something To Crow About Muesli Raspberry, Almond & Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast