Is Somos Medium Smoky Chipotle Pepper Salsa, Medium Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED TOMATOES, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, ONION, VINEGAR, SAFFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, GARLIC, WATER, XANTHAN GUM, CILANTRO, DRIED LIME JUICE, TAPIOCA STARCH, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, GROUND BAY LEAVES, GROUND OREGANO.
Check Somos Medium Smoky Chipotle Pepper Salsa, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Somos Medium Smoky Chipotle Pepper Salsa, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingSnacking


