Is Somos Nuts & Seeds Salsa Macha Mexican Chili Crisp, Nuts & Seeds Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AVOCADO OIL ROASTED SESAME SEEDS, ROASTED PUMPKIN SEEDS, ROASTED SLICED ALMONDS, GARLIC, GUAJILLO PEPPERS, SEA SALT, ARBOL PEPPERS.

Check Somos Nuts & Seeds Salsa Macha Mexican Chili Crisp, Nuts & Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishingDipping