Is SOMOS Pickled Jalapeño Slices Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeño Peppers, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt, Brown Sugar
Check SOMOS Pickled Jalapeño Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOMOS Pickled Jalapeño Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU CHAO SLICES, CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
Lay's Kettle Cooked Jalapeño Flavored Potato Chips - 8oz
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichToppingSalad


