Is Son of Zombie Wing Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey, Apple Cider Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Water, Garlic, Ghost Pepper, Habanero, Distilled White Vinegar, Brown Sugar, Canola Oil, Lemon Juice, Molasses, Mandarin Orange, Diced Tomato, Carrots, Mustard Powder, Turmeric, Garlic Powder, Onions, Salt, Crushed Red Pepper, White Sugar, Chili Powder, Oregano, Black Pepp
Check Son of Zombie Wing Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Son of Zombie Wing Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Son of Zombie Wing Sauce is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingSnacking


