Is Son of Zombie Wing Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, Apple Cider Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Water, Garlic, Ghost Pepper, Habanero, Distilled White Vinegar, Brown Sugar, Canola Oil, Lemon Juice, Molasses, Mandarin Orange, Diced Tomato, Carrots, Mustard Powder, Turmeric, Garlic Powder, Onions, Salt, Crushed Red Pepper, White Sugar, Chili Powder, Oregano, Black Pepp

Check Son of Zombie Wing Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Son of Zombie Wing Sauce is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingSnacking