Is SONDA, FRUIT & CARROT DRINK, PEACH & CARROT, PEACH & CARROT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, JUICES MADE FROM CONCENTRATED JUICES FROM: APPLE (11.2%), PEACH (6.3%) AND CARROT (2.5%), SUGAR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID AND TRISODIUM CITRATE - ACIDITY REGULATORS, GUAR GUM AND XANTHAN GUM - STABILIZERS, VITAMIN C - ENRICHING SUBSTANCE, B-CAROTENE - DYE, AROMA.
Check SONDA, FRUIT & CARROT DRINK, PEACH & CARROT, PEACH & CARROT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SONDA, FRUIT & CARROT DRINK, PEACH & CARROT, PEACH & CARROT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item


