Is SONDA, JUICE DRINK, PEACH & CARROT, PEACH & CARROT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, JUICES MADE FROM CONCENTRATED JUICES FORM: APPLE, PEACH (10%), CARROT (2,5%), SUGAR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID AND TRISODIUM CITRATE - ACIDITY REGULATORS, GUAR GUM AND XANTHAN GUM - STABILIZERS, VITAMIN C - ENRICHING SUBSTANCE, BETA-CAROTENE - COLOR, AROMA.
Check SONDA, JUICE DRINK, PEACH & CARROT, PEACH & CARROT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SONDA, JUICE DRINK, PEACH & CARROT, PEACH & CARROT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


