Is Sonic Sour Flavoured Energy Drink Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Caffeine, Artificial Flavours, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Gum Arabic, Niacinamide, D-calcium Pantothenate, Sucralose, Ester Gum, Calcium Disodium Edta, Inositol, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Cyanocobalamin
Check Sonic Sour Flavoured Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sonic Sour Flavoured Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sonic Sour Flavoured Energy Drink is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


