Is Sonic Sour Flavoured Energy Drink Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Caffeine, Artificial Flavours, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Gum Arabic, Niacinamide, D-calcium Pantothenate, Sucralose, Ester Gum, Calcium Disodium Edta, Inositol, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Cyanocobalamin
Check Sonic Sour Flavoured Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sonic Sour Flavoured Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sonic Sour Flavoured Energy Drink is available at 3 retailers
MetroReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


