Is Sonne's Cod Liver Oil No 5 -- 16 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Codliver Oil, Vitamin A, Vitamin D, This Product Is Purified By Molecular Distillation

Check Sonne's Cod Liver Oil No 5 -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sonne's Cod Liver Oil No 5 -- 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Drinking