Is Sonne's Pro-Gest Vegetarian No 6 -- 120 Tablets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
The Base Consists Of The Dried Juice Of The Whole Beet (Including Leaves), Grown On Organically Treated Soil Where No Chemical Fertilizers Or Insecticides Are Used
Check Sonne's Pro-Gest Vegetarian No 6 -- 120 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sonne's Pro-Gest Vegetarian No 6 -- 120 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sonne's Pro-Gest Vegetarian No 6 -- 120 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


