Is Sonny's Real Pit BBQ Authentic Sweet BBQ Sauce - 41oz (1 Bottle) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, MUSTARD FLOUR, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, SPICE, ONION, GARLIC.
Check Sonny's Real Pit BBQ Authentic Sweet BBQ Sauce - 41oz (1 Bottle) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sonny's Real Pit BBQ Authentic Sweet BBQ Sauce - 41oz (1 Bottle) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sonny's Real Pit BBQ Authentic Sweet BBQ Sauce - 41oz (1 Bottle) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


