Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sonoma Gourmet Roasted Garlic & Herbs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Roasted Garlic, Organic Parsley, Sea Salt, Organic Dijon Mustard (organic Grain Vinegar, Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Salt, Organic Spices), Organic Spices, Citric Acid.

Check Sonoma Gourmet Roasted Garlic & Herbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSaladTopping
Oat Free? Sonoma Gourmet Roasted Garlic & Herbs | Spoonful