Is Sonoma Gourmet Sauce Alfredo Creamy Cauliflower - 13.5 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Konjac Powder, Oat Powder, Water, Calcium Hydroxide.
Check Sonoma Gourmet Sauce Alfredo Creamy Cauliflower - 13.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sonoma Gourmet Sauce Alfredo Creamy Cauliflower - 13.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Rao's, Alfredo Pasta Sauce, 15 Ounce
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


