Is Sonoma Gourmet Tomato Bisque Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, ORGANIC VEGETABLE BROTH (WATER, ORGANIC VEGETABLE BROTH CONCENTRATE [ORGANIC CARROT, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC ONION], SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER), TOMATO PASTE, CREAM, ONIONS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CARROTS, MOROCCAN HARISSA (BELL PEPPERS, JALAPEÑOS, CANOLA/OLIVE OIL BLEND, GARLIC, CILANTRO, PAPRIKA, CUMIN, CARAWAY SEED, SALT, CITRIC ACID), GARLIC, BASIL, SEA SALT, CHIVES, SPICES, CITRIC ACID. CONTAINS MILK.
Check Sonoma Gourmet Tomato Bisque against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sonoma Gourmet Tomato Bisque in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryRichTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


