Is Sonoma Harvest Champagne Vinegar, 6.76 fl oz (Raspberry Champagne Vinegar) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Champagne Vinegar Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity
Check Sonoma Harvest Champagne Vinegar, 6.76 fl oz (Raspberry Champagne Vinegar) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sonoma Harvest Champagne Vinegar, 6.76 fl oz (Raspberry Champagne Vinegar) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Sonoma Harvest Champagne Vinegar, 6.76 fl oz (Raspberry Champagne Vinegar) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSalad ToppingMarinading


