Is Sonoma Jacks Gourmet Processed Cheese Wedges White Cheddar Light Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Cheddar And Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Cultured Milk And Skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Skim Milk, Natural Cheddar Cheese Flavor, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Sodium Gluconate, Potassium Chloride, Lactic Acid

Check Sonoma Jacks Gourmet Processed Cheese Wedges White Cheddar Light against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sonoma Jacks Gourmet Processed Cheese Wedges White Cheddar Light is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep