Is Sonoma Pantry Extra Virgin Roasted Garlic-Infused Olive Oil Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Natural Roasted Garlic Flavor
Check Sonoma Pantry Extra Virgin Roasted Garlic-Infused Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sonoma Pantry Extra Virgin Roasted Garlic-Infused Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
Private Selection™ Garlic Infused Olive Oil
Bertolli Organic Traditional Olive Oil, Basil & Garlic Pasta Sauce - 24oz
Colavita Roasted Garlic Extra Virgin Olive Oil
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing


