Is Sonoma Pantry Organics Italian Blend Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Oregano, Organic Basil, Organic Marjoram, Organic Sage, Organic Garlic
Check Sonoma Pantry Organics Italian Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sonoma Pantry Organics Italian Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Prego Pasta Sauce Traditional Italian Tomato Sauce 24oz
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingTopping


