Is Sonoma Snacks Vegetable Crisps Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purple Sweet Potato, Potato, Cauliflower, Carrot, Okra, Tomato, Rice Bran Oil, Salt.
Check Sonoma Snacks Vegetable Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sonoma Snacks Vegetable Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


