Is Sonoma Spelt Maple & Almond Muesli Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, Maple Syrup (25%), Spelt (10%), Almonds (10%), Raisins, Sunflower Oil, Natural Vanilla Flavour. Contains Almonds, Oats.

Check Sonoma Spelt Maple & Almond Muesli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetVanillaFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep