Is SONORA STYLE BURRITO FLOUR TORTILLAS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR BLEACHED ENRICHED (IRON, NIACIN, THIAMIN, VITAMIN B2, FOLIC ACID, BENZOYL PEROXIDE), WATER, INTERESTERIFIED SOYBEAN OIL, BAKING POWDER (CORN STARCH, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SAL, SUGAR, L-CYSTEINE, MONOGLYCERIDES AND DIGLYCERIDES, STEAROYL LACTYLATE, PRESERVATIVES (POTASSIUM SORBATE, CALCIUM PROPIONATE, FUMARIC ACID, SORBIC ACID), MOLASSES, SODIUM METABISULFITE, AND ENZYMES.

Check SONORA STYLE BURRITO FLOUR TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go