Is Sonora Tortillas Yellow Corn Masa Harina Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Ground Yellow Corn Flour, Sodium Propionate, Fumaric Acid, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Enzyme.
Check Sonora Tortillas Yellow Corn Masa Harina against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sonora Tortillas Yellow Corn Masa Harina in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoSandwich


