Is Sonoran Spice Jalapeno Flakes, 1.3 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeno Chile Flakes
Check Sonoran Spice Jalapeno Flakes, 1.3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sonoran Spice Jalapeno Flakes, 1.3 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Stash Tea Warming Chai Spice Black Tea Bags, 20 Ct, 1.3 oz
Kettle Foods, Potato Chips Hot Jalapeno, 13 Ounce
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Pumpkin Spice Oatmeal (8 - 1.51 Ounce) 12.1 Ounce 8 Count Paper Box
Stacy's Pita Chips Fire Roasted Jalapeno 7.33 Ounce Plastic Bag
Cheetos Crunchy Cheddar Jalapeno Cheese Flavored Snacks 2.0 Ounce Plastic Bag
Where to buy
Sonoran Spice Jalapeno Flakes, 1.3 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Flake
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyFlakyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


