Is Sonric's Rockaleta Mango Flavored Gum Center Lollipop Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Salt, Citric Acid, Chili Powder, Arabic Gum, Mineral Oil, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Blue 1)
Check Sonric's Rockaleta Mango Flavored Gum Center Lollipop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sonric's Rockaleta Mango Flavored Gum Center Lollipop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Sonric's Rockaleta Mango Flavored Gum Center Lollipop is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


