Is Soo Pork Jerky Sweet Grill Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Sugar, Anchovy Flavoured Fish Sauce (Anchovy Extract, Water, Salt), Glucose, Sesame Oil, Salt, Spices, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Soo Pork Jerky Sweet Grill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soo Pork Jerky Sweet Grill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Soo Pork Jerky Sweet Grill is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SweetSavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


