Is Soo Pork Jerky Sweet Grill Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sugar, Anchovy Flavoured Fish Sauce (Anchovy Extract, Water, Salt), Glucose, Sesame Oil, Salt, Spices, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Soo Pork Jerky Sweet Grill against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soo Pork Jerky Sweet Grill is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SweetSavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch