Is Soom Chocolate Tahini Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tahini (sesame Seeds), Powdered Pure Cane Sugar, Cocoa Powder. Contains: Sesame.
Check Soom Chocolate Tahini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soom Chocolate Tahini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


