Is Soom Premium Tahini 100% Roasted & Ground Sesame Seeds Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seeds. Contains: Sesame.

Check Soom Premium Tahini 100% Roasted & Ground Sesame Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping