Is SOOTHING MINT DRY MOUTH LOZENGES WITH XYLITOL, SOOTHING MINT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomalt, Xylitol, Glycerin, Water, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, FD&C Blue 1.

Check SOOTHING MINT DRY MOUTH LOZENGES WITH XYLITOL, SOOTHING MINT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOOTHING MINT DRY MOUTH LOZENGES WITH XYLITOL, SOOTHING MINT is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go