Is SOOTHING MINT GREEN TEA BAGS, SOOTHING MINT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN TEA, SPEARMINT, NATURAL SPEARMINT FLAVOR, PEPPERMINT, LEMONGRASS.
Check SOOTHING MINT GREEN TEA BAGS, SOOTHING MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOOTHING MINT GREEN TEA BAGS, SOOTHING MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Gluten Free Mint Oreos
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


