Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is SOOTHING MINT SUGAR FREE DRY MOUTH MOISTURIZING GUM WITH XYLITOL, SOOTHING MINT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

XYLITOL, GUM BASE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, LESS THAN 2% OF: MALTITOL, GUM ARABIC, SORBITOL, SUCRALOSE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), SILICA, WATER, RESINOUS GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, ASPARTAME, NEOTAME, METHOCEL, HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, BHT

Check SOOTHING MINT SUGAR FREE DRY MOUTH MOISTURIZING GUM WITH XYLITOL, SOOTHING MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? SOOTHING MINT SUGAR FREE DRY MOUTH MOISTURIZING GUM WITH XYLITOL, SOOTHING MINT | Spoonful